Branches



Victoria / Tasmania

Download Victoria State Forms 2017
National Council Representatives
Name:
Address:

Phone:
Email:

Name:
Mobile:
Email:
Miss Trudy Harris
122B Burnbank Street
LAKE WENDOUREE Vic 3350
03 5339 9552
vic2.natrep@cecchettiballet.org

Miss Anne Butler
0412 940 901
vic1.natrep@cecchettiballet.org
State Organisers
Name:
Address:

Mobile:
Email:
Miss Effie Papoulouis
8 Earlybird Way
Epping Vic 3076
0402 904 084
effie.papoulias@live.com
State Secretary
Name:
Address:

Phone:
Email:
Mrs Nina Dungan
11 Violet Crescent
East Brighton Vic 3187
cecchettivic@gmail.com
03 9592 2463
State Treasurer
Name:
Address:

Phone:
Email:
Mrs Nina Dungan
11 Violet Crescent
East Brighton Vic 3187
cecchettivic@gmail.com
03 9592 2463


New South Wales

Download NSW State Forms

National Council Representative
Name:
Address:

Mobile:
Email:

Name:
Address:

Mobile:
Email:
Mrs Dianne Pokorny
24 Lillihina Avenue
Cromer NSW 2099
0418 160 776
nsw1.natrep@cecchettiballet.org

Mrs Valerie Jenkins
58 OXFORD ST
WOOLLAHRA NSW 2025
TBA
State Organiser
Name:
Address:

Mobile:
Email:
Miss Katrina Pritchard Stutz
PO Box 369
KURRAJONG NSW 2758
0466 110 217
kreativekats@bigpond.com
State Secretary
Name:
Address:

Mobile:
Email:
Rosalind Dorman
PO Box 244
Springwood NSW 2777
0407 881 776
rosalind@rosatutu-dance.com.au
State Treasurer
Name:
Address:

Mobile:
Email:
Rosalind Dorman
PO Box 244
Springwood NSW 2777
0407 881 776
rosalind@rosatutu-dance.com.au


South Australia

Download South Australia State Forms
National Council Representative
Name:
Address:

Email:
Phone:
Miss Carole Hall
94 Piccadilly Road
Crafers SA 5152
sa1.natrep@cecchettiballet.org
08 8339 2030
State Organiser
Name:
Address:

Email:
Phone:
Miss Jennifer Pollard
268 Lady Gowrie Drive
Largs North SA 5016
wandjlucas@internode.on.net
08 8248 1306
State Secretary
Name:
Address:

Email:
Phone:
Miss Jennifer Pollard
268 Lady Gowrie Drive
Largs North SA 5016
wandjlucas@internode.on.net
08 8248 1306
State Treasurer
Name:
Address:

Email:
Mobile:
Mrs Ruth Pavy
270 Lady Gowrie Drive
Largs North   SA   5016
pflahert@iinet.net.au
0402 267 535


Queensland

Download Queensland State Forms

National Council Representative
Name:
Address:

Email:
Mobile:
Mrs Janice Heale
PO Box 3089
Loganholme QLD 4129
qld1.natrep@cecchettiballet.org
0418 875 724
State Organiser
Name:
Address:

Email:
Mobile:
Miss Hayley Iffland
Unit 3 14-16 Babdoyle Street
Loganholme, QLD 4129
info@gerrardsperformingartscentre.com.au
0401 942 863
State Secretary
Name:
Address:

Email:
Mobile:
Mrs Susan Koch
137 Wuduru Road
Cornubia QLD 4130
susan.koch@gmail.com
0419 650 290
State Treasurer
Name:
Address:

Email:
Mobile:
Mrs Susan Koch
137 Wuduru Road
Cornubia QLD 4130
susan.koch@gmail.com
0419 650 290


Western Australia

Download Western Australia State Forms

National Council Representative
Name:
Address:

Email:
Phone/Fax:
Mobile:
Miss Helene Gowers
PO Box 182
Armadale WA 6112
wa1.natrep@cecchettiballet.org
08 9399 2473
0438 344 383
State Organiser
Name:
Address:
Email:
Phone:
Mrs Lani McGeady
P.O. Box 908
Toodyay WA 6566
lanimc@bigpond.com
08 9574 4459
State Secretary
Name:
Address:
Email:
Phone:
Kayla Bowyer
67 Buchanan Way Padbury, WA 6025
kaylabowyer789@hotmail.com
0419 046 922
State Treasurer
Name:
Address:

Email:
Phone:
Kathy Hart
PO Box 299
Toodyay WA 6566
khartcecchetti@bigpond.com
0417 090 426


Northern Territory

Download Northern Territory State Forms

State Secretary
Name:
Address:

Email:
Phone:
Mrs Jan Hedenig
3 Beacon Court
Woodroffe NT 0830
jan@palmerstonballet.com.au
08 8931 2508
State Treasurer
Name:
Address:

Email:
Phone:
Mrs Lisa Heath
PO Box 1858
Darwin NT 0801
lisa.heath@bigpond.com
08 8948 5121


New Zealand

State Treasurer

Organiser
Name:
Address:


Email:
Phone:
Shona Bennett
32 Pitcairn Street
Belleknowes, Dunedin
South Island, New Zealand
rob.shona.bennett@xtra.co.nz
0011 64-3453 0639


Malaysia

Organiser
Name:
Address:


Email:
Phone: Mobile:
Kim Yee Chan
1372 Jin Pasir Pinji 3
Pasir Pinji, 31650
IPOH, Malaysia
kimyee.dance@gmail.com
0011 60 5 2427 460
0011 60 1 25 011 030